Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2001 (Bandansage)
A-Gruppe |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Thomaschke,Dirk |
2099 |
** |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
8.0 |
37.50 |
2. |
Bokelbrink,Uwe |
2253 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
30.75 |
3. |
Kuhn,Gerd |
2216 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
28.75 |
4. |
Himmelstaub,Werne |
1715 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
5.0 |
23.25 |
5. |
Hachmann,Bjoern |
2010 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
5.0 |
22.75 |
6. |
Lorenz,Jens |
1845 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
22.00 |
7. |
Linke,Harry |
1797 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
4.5 |
20.75 |
8. |
Junker,Hartmut |
1921 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
18.00 |
9. |
Delion,Helge |
2024 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
16.75 |
10. |
Griwenka,Volker |
1885 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
3.5 |
16.25 |
11. |
Brueckner,Gerhard |
1904 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
2.5 |
12.25 |
B-Gruppe |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Kudoke,Willy |
2001 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
7.0 |
30.00 |
2. |
Hochreiner,Juerge |
1917 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
27.75 |
3. |
Stier,Uwe |
1791 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
5.5 |
20.25 |
4. |
Rajkovic,Radomir |
1786 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
5.0 |
18.50 |
5. |
Rakhmanov,Vsevolo |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
5.0 |
16.75 |
6. |
Schmidt,Roland |
1765 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
4.5 |
19.25 |
7. |
Tornier,Siegfried |
1659 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
3.5 |
12.75 |
8. |
Sausmikat,Michael |
1755 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
3.0 |
10.50 |
9. |
Alban,Jens |
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
1 |
3.0 |
10.00 |
10. |
Kuligowski,Georg |
1555 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1.5 |
8.25 |
C-Gruppe |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Aleanakian,Gabrie |
1400 |
** |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
6.0 |
24.00 |
2. |
Thomas,Daniel |
|
1 |
** |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
5.5 |
23.75 |
3. |
Hackbarth,Bjoern |
1486 |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
21.50 |
4. |
Mungard,Jens-Uwe |
1588 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
** |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
21.00 |
5. |
Kaland,Joachim |
1548 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
** |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
21.75 |
6. |
Fladda,Walter |
1573 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
** |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
21.75 |
7. |
Dammann,Rudolf |
1552 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
4.5 |
17.25 |
8. |
Schäfer,Hans |
1348 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
3.5 |
13.75 |
9. |
Schmoll,Peter |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
** |
0 |
3.0 |
14.00 |
10. |
Karlfeld,Dieter |
1212 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1.5 |
5.75 |